- Antelope Run Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shoppes @ Flying Horse in Colorado Springs, CO
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$999 - $1,904Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,904
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Hills Apartments
2880 Woodland Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+
Lodge at Black Forest
7761 Bear Run, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $131 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,251+
Parc at Prairie Grass
720 Chapman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,367
Polaris Junction
185 Polaris Point Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,840Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $3,851
Experience at Epicenter
655 S Sierra Madre St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,358 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,730
Cortland Grand River
7755 Kaleb G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs
-
Price Drop. $516 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $6,214
Cortland Powers North
5850 Welkin Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$1,629 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $5,012
Cortland Peterson
5704 Ella Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,604+
FalconView
10691 Cadence Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,390+
University Village Apartments
5400 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
BG - SUMMIT VIEW APARTMENTS
1930 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,199- 12 Month Lease
Dear Madison
810-820 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fox Bridge on Union
8015 Siltstone Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,495
Chateau
355-355 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795
The Taylor at Greenway
2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020- 14 Month Lease
The Aven
9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Goose Apartments
4815 Garden Ranch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,711
The Oasis Apartments
1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,719 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,228
The Resort at University Park
4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,055+
Stone Canyon
240 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,103+
North 49 Apartments
4975 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345
RidgePointe at Gleneagle
13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,238+
Aero Place Apartments
3885 Lakehurst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465
Bella Springs
1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,942Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,802
Cottonwood Terrace
2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,299+
Ascent Apartments
1030 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$804+1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,080+
Sedona Ridge Apartments
2713 Arlington Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210
Creekside at Palmer Park
1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+
Quail Cove
3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,608Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,608
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$923 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,610
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,480
Windmill Apartments
4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$771+2 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$771 - $1,679Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$771 - $1,187
Park at Penrose Apartments
3802 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,740+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,632
Crowne at Briargate
9170 Crowne Springs Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515- 13 Month Lease
Auburn Brook
1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$31 - $52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,324
The Zeb
1721 Telstar St, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459
Lark on Woodmen
5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,328
Fiona
400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,431
Crowne at Rio Vista
4090 Rio Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,570 - $8,586Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,559
Apex
7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Shoppes @ Flying Horse in Colorado Springs, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,267 apartments near Shoppes @ Flying Horse Mall in Colorado Springs, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes @ Flying Horse Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Colorado Springs, CO!
Education