Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Austin Bluffs in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$770 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5502310 E St Vrain St Unit 101
2310 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650
2125 King St Unit 101
2125 King St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550
7721 Crestone Peak Trail
7721 Crestone Peak Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4002218 Cooper Ave Unit 2218 Cooper Avenue
2218 Cooper Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395
9711 Desert Lily Cir
9711 Desert Lily Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
1017-1019 Columbia St Unit 1017
1017-1019 Columbia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
921 Green Star Dr Unit 101
921 Green Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600
2310 E St Vrain St
2310 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2493310 Cochran Dr Unit D
3310 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
4215 Loomis Ave Unit B
4215 Loomis Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$6502423 E St Vrain St Unit #3
2423 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
239 E Fountain Blvd
239 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4001151 Blackfoot Trail
1151 Blackfoot Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000837 Oxford Ln Unit 101
837 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,882Base Rent$5,435Required Monthly Fees$447Total Monthly Price$5,8824603 Ports Down Ln Unit SI ID1386214P
4603 Ports Down Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,231Base Rent$5,846Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$6,2311131 Pine Ridge Rd Unit SI ID1385939P
1131 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$5,817Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$6,200320 E Gunnison Ave Unit SI ID1385814P
320 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,510
4634 Keagster Dr
4634 Keagster Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,1506721 Shadow Star Dr
6721 Shadow Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,5703632 Wild Daisy Dr
3632 Wild Daisy Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,615
4115 Bowsprit Ln
4115 Bowsprit Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,785
2766 Park Crest Ct
2766 Park Crest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -