Apartments for Rent near Hillside Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,229Base Rent$5,844Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$6,229 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1813705 N Chestnut St Unit Lower
3705 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800
208 Custer Ave Unit Bedroom 2
208 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,6111219 Willow Bend Cir
1219 Willow Bend Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$950
10370 Ute Pass Ave Unit 6
10370 Ute Pass Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,465
6278 Bobolink Trl
6278 Bobolink Trl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2993310 Cochran Dr Unit D
3310 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease1625 N Murray Blvd Unit 118
1625 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$6506435 Chantilly Pl Unit Chantilly
6435 Chantilly Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395- 12 Month Lease8305 Cedar Chase Dr
8305 Cedar Chase Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease14540 Rosholt Loop
14540 Rosholt Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995319 E Brookside St Unit 15
319 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300
7604 Sand Lake Heights
7604 Sand Lake Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100720 E Hills Rd Unit C
720 E Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease16353 Cattle Crk Ct
16353 Cattle Crk Ct, Monument, CO 80132 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,730Base Rent$2,585Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,7306139 Miramont St
6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7102337 Split Rock Dr
2337 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,580Base Rent$2,435Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5807052 Ancestra Dr
7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,700
417 E Kiowa St Unit 304
417 E Kiowa St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$895
10370 Ute Pass Ave Unit 5
10370 Ute Pass Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,570Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,570
9231 Oro City Loop
9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5159275 Oro City Loop
9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,715Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,7159377 Twin Sisters Dr
9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,515
9271 Oro City Loop
9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200
1055 Petra Heights
1055 Petra Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,640Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,640
7520 Montarbor Dr
7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350814 E Cimarron St Unit 1
814 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,6009225 Gingerhill Ct
9225 Gingerhill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,668
1823 S Mountain Estates Rd
1823 S Mountain Estates Rd, Florissant, CO 80816 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,245
3341 E Fountain Blvd Unit 309
3341 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,050440 W Rockrimmon Blvd Unit H
440 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400
2348 E Boulder St
2348 E Boulder St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909