Apartments for Rent near Hillside Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,043+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,414 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,932Rockrimmon
5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,519+
Trail Ridge at Woodland Park Apartments
704 Stone Park Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,826
First and Main Apartments
6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$820 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,335
Autumn Lane Apartments
2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,302 - $5,316Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,123
Vistas at Jackson Creek
16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,893
Nash Springs Apartments
4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,915
Grand Centennial Apartments
5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,748Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,755
The Vue at Spring Creek
1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $100 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,200+
Peak View
1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$915 - $1,335Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,180
Westview Apartments
223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$800+2 BEDS$950+
The Lofts at Rock Vue
3349 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622- 12 Month Lease
Westmeadow Peaks
1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Village Townhomes
4801 Pacer Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525
Copper Chase
2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008Base Rent$894 - $1,008Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008
Chestnut Springs
4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$750 - $1,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,120
Lincoln Springs
1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,149
Newport Square
3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,789Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,789
Cheyenne Crest
4008 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$930 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,540
Lookout at Broadmoor
810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,614+4 BEDS$1,789+
Copper Rose
5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,227+
Affinity at Colorado Springs 55+
3755 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,025
The Townhouse Apartment Homes
3125 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,060+
Mason Manor Apartments
1129 Bennett Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,775+
Citadel Village Apartments
913 N Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,411- 12 Month Lease
Blue Dot Place
412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,595
Clover On Cascade
2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,105+
The Vue at Chapel Hills
1520-1534 Jamboree Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,214
Mosaica
2335 CoralBell Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Dairy Mobile Home Park
3115 Glenarm Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095Base Rent$1,035Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,095- 12 Month Lease
Peak 1535 on South 8th Street
1535 S 8th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$950 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,215
Candlewood Apartments
3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,471+
Welcome Home to Constitution Square
7230 Constitution Square Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
Peak 1465
1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+
Kingsborough Apartments
3817 S Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895
Kaleidos
1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,379+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,474
532 CO
532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905