Apartments for Rent near Hillside Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,926Base Rent$2,869Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,926 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,856Base Rent$2,799Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,8561351 Ancestra Dr
1351 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,256Base Rent$2,199Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,2564661 Canyon Wren Ln
4661 Canyon Wren Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,595
220 Cunningham Dr
220 Cunningham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250926 Daffodil St
926 Daffodil St, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,773Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$3,9756806 Yocona Dr Unit SI ID1494652P
6806 Yocona Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295Base Rent$1,247Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,295
906 1/2 Carlisle St
906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8509429 Fence Post Ct
9429 Fence Post Ct, Fountain, CO 80817 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0206461 Old Glory Dr
6461 Old Glory Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease1310 Columbia St
1310 Columbia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,5001011 N Meade Ave Unit A
1011 N Meade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$9254311 N Chestnut St Unit 1
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,043Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,043
1456 Bonita Dr
1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,043Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,043
1075 Magnolia St Unit 3
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,598Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,5984012 Muse Way
4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,443Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,4431385 Antelope Dr
1385 Antelope Dr, Calhan, CO 80808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,648Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,648
4930 Sprangler Dr
4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$998Base Rent$950Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$998
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,443Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,443
705 Custer Ave Unit b
705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,143Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,1431210 Firefly Cir
1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,243Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,2431842 Springs Vista St
1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,035Base Rent$4,652Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$5,035
8466 Blue Feather Lp Unit SI ID1385759P
8466 Blue Feather Lp, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$5,817Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$6,200
320 E Gunnison Ave Unit SI ID1385814P
320 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,836Base Rent$3,544Required Monthly Fees$292Total Monthly Price$3,8361123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P
1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,676Base Rent$3,396Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$3,6765257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P
5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,626Base Rent$4,274Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$4,626619 N Corona St Unit SI ID1385686P
619 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,680
3632 Wild Daisy Dr
3632 Wild Daisy Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,770
4115 Bowsprit Ln
4115 Bowsprit Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,5601749 Dewhirst Dr
1749 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5804634 Keagster Dr
4634 Keagster Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,375
2273 Farnsworth Dr
2273 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300
4545 Settlement Way
4545 Settlement Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,1856721 Shadow Star Dr
6721 Shadow Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,9002766 Park Crest Ct
2766 Park Crest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -