Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Ranch Shopping Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13

6,886 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3469 Hunterwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 7147 Silverwind Cir
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7147 Silverwind Cir

    7147 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 4535 Jet Wing Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  4. Building Photo - 4062 Star View
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    1705 Grant Ave

    1705 Grant Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    5056 Harvest Rd

    5056 Harvest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    7310 Dutch Loop

    7310 Dutch Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  8. Building Photo - 1046 Nolte Dr W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  9. Building Photo - 10943 Zealand Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,926

    10943 Zealand Dr

    10943 Zealand Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    5425 Barnstormers Ave

    5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,156

    6845 Parkridge Ct

    6845 Parkridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  13. Building Photo - 2674 Deliverance Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  14. Building Photo - 3127 Moonbeam Cir S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    967 Candlestar Loop S

    967 Candlestar Loop S, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    3222 Greenwood Cir

    3222 Greenwood Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    8405 Sunbow Ct

    8405 Sunbow Ct, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  18. Building Photo - 3310 Red Onion Cir
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    3310 Red Onion Cir

    3310 Red Onion Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  19. Building Photo - 656 Golden Eagle Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,851
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,851

    3954 Patterdale Pl

    3954 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,156

    1338 Mears Dr

    1338 Mears Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  23. Building Photo - 3948 Patterdale Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,866
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,866

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  24. Building Photo - 1866 Walton Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  27. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    9458 Jimmy Camp Rd

    9458 Jimmy Camp Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
  28. Building Photo - 7728 Barn Owl Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,466

    7728 Barn Owl Dr

    7728 Barn Owl Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
  29. Building Photo - 3945 Ryedale Wy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,111
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,111

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  33. Building Photo - 5648 Hawkesbury Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  34. Building Photo - 5675 Tomah Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  36. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  37. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.