Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Ranch Shopping Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 2

6,924 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,665

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  2. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $4,887
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,278

    The Resort at University Park

    4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 424-1951
  3. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,330

    RidgePointe at Gleneagle

    13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 427-4983
  4. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125

    Pine Bluffs

    6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0178
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $1,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,768

    Cottonwood Terrace

    2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 781-8433
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422

    Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain

    1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 781-8527
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210

    Creekside at Palmer Park

    1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 249-6939
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quail Cove

    3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 295-4353
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,333
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,333

    Residences at Falcon North

    6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 309-0069
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$919 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,790

    Antero

    1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 249-6032
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,480

    Windmill Apartments

    4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 368-4940
  13. Price Drop. $127 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$756 - $1,683
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $1,187

    Park at Penrose Apartments

    3802 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 781-8534
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  17. Price Drop. $491 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  18. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827

    Mountain View

    4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 453-1601
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,556
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,327

    Aspire Palmer Park

    1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 652-6715
  20. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,455

    Montebello Gardens

    4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 631-5499
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $7,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $7,027

    Cortland Rockrimmon

    5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-6639
  22. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Hidden Creek Apartments

    1111-1123 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-0471
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.