Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden of the Gods Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 9

6,934 Rentals
  1. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  2. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  4. Building Photo - 2674 Deliverance Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  5. Building Photo - 613 Erie Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,595

    613 Erie Rd

    613 Erie Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  6. Building Photo - 4822 Condor St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850

    4822 Condor St

    4822 Condor St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  7. Building Photo - 1842 Springs Vista St
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,243

    1842 Springs Vista St

    1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 1210 Firefly Cir
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,143

    1210 Firefly Cir

    1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  9. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    9282 Oro City Loop

    9282 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9291 Oro City Loop

    9291 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 5778 Badenoch Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,681
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,681

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,466

    7728 Barn Owl Dr

    7728 Barn Owl Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.