Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden of the Gods Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 2

6,970 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,328

    Crowne at Rio Vista

    4090 Rio Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (659) 207-4502
  2. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $8,610
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,559

    Apex

    7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 249-6115
  3. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,631

    Cottages at Woodmen Heights

    7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 771-3950
  4. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,558

    The Baldwin Modern Apartments

    9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 748-6641
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898

    Ensley

    505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 300-6296
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346

    Dorian

    626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 623-4721
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $6,713
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,364

    Solace at the Ranch

    8073 Chardonnay Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (719) 212-4029
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    4 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353

    Avanterra Black Forest

    6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 735-8357
  9. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,983

    The Madison at Stetson Hills

    6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (855) 955-1452
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,688

    Rewind at Crest

    6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 624-4161
  11. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416

    Jasper at Victory Ridge

    10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (720) 586-4268
  12. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,679

    Allaso Peak

    2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 666-9449
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795

    The Taylor at Greenway

    2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (720) 505-5795
  14. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020
    - 14 Month Lease

    The Aven

    9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (346) 395-4999
  15. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $4,342
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,313

    Preserve at Mesa Creek

    975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (720) 594-5863
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,908

    Switch Luxury Apartments

    13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (888) 788-5281
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,711

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  18. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,228

    The Resort at University Park

    4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 424-1951
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quail Cove

    3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 295-4353
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125

    Pine Bluffs

    6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0178
  21. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Verde Commons Apartments

    3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 400-2135
  22. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  23. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827

    Mountain View

    4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 453-1601
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,463
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,299

    Aspire Palmer Park

    1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 652-6715
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  26. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  27. Price Drop. $508 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,455

    Montebello Gardens

    4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 631-5499
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027

    Cortland Rockrimmon

    5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-6639
  30. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $9,639
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $9,735

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  31. 1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $1,896
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,735

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.