Apartments for Rent near Garden of the Gods Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$900 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,250- 12 Month LeaseFairway Valley Apartments
3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,920+
InterQuest Ridge
10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,295+
Pinewood Apartments
3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950
Birchwood Village
3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$5,817Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$6,200320 E Gunnison Ave Unit SI ID1385814P
320 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,836Base Rent$3,544Required Monthly Fees$292Total Monthly Price$3,8361123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P
1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,626Base Rent$4,274Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$4,626
619 N Corona St Unit SI ID1385686P
619 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$925
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 1
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,196Base Rent$2,139Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,196
705 Grissom Dr.
705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,886Base Rent$2,829Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,886
9766 Silver Stirrup Dr
9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,181
3705 N Chestnut St Unit Lower
3705 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$847Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$895
1075 Magnolia St Unit 1
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800
208 Custer Ave Unit Bedroom 2
208 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,406Base Rent$2,349Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,406
5730 Gunshot Pass Dr
5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,956Base Rent$2,899Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,956
4255 Pinal Ln
4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,296Base Rent$2,239Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,296
968 Burning Bush Point
968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,316Base Rent$2,259Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,316
11914 Rodez Grove
11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,956Base Rent$2,899Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,956
3336 Bexley Dr
3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,770
4115 Bowsprit Ln
4115 Bowsprit Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,476Base Rent$2,419Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,476
9899 Silver Stirrup Dr
9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,926Base Rent$3,726Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$3,926
6806 Yocona Dr Unit SI ID1494652P
6806 Yocona Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,326Base Rent$2,269Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,326
1040 Catherwood Dr
1040 Catherwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,586Base Rent$2,529Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,586
1020 White Stone Way
1020 White Stone Way, Fountain, CO 80817 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,611
1219 Willow Bend Cir
1219 Willow Bend Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,071
5375 Butterfield Dr
5375 Butterfield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,436Base Rent$2,379Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,436
6530 Latah Ln
6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$950
10370 Ute Pass Ave Unit 6
10370 Ute Pass Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,266Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,266
722 Blossom Field Rd
722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,375
2273 Farnsworth Dr
2273 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,020
6461 Old Glory Dr
6461 Old Glory Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,465
6278 Bobolink Trl
6278 Bobolink Trl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,326Base Rent$2,269Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,326
6150 Wallowing Way
6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,249
3310 Cochran Dr Unit D
3310 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,156Base Rent$2,099Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,156
3571 El Morro Rd
3571 El Morro Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,796Base Rent$2,739Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,796
2382 Springside Dr
2382 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,648Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,648
4930 Sprangler Dr
4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,043Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,043
1456 Bonita Dr
1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817