Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden of the Gods Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13

6,921 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 13604 Nederland Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,409

    13604 Nederland Dr

    13604 Nederland Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
  2. Building Photo - 9377 Twin Sisters Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 9231 Oro City Loop
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 4041 Creek Legend View
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,494

    4041 Creek Legend View

    4041 Creek Legend View, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 7959 Notre Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    6133 Nash Dr

    6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 7520 Montarbor Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  13. Building Photo - 7052 Ancestra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    7052 Ancestra Dr

    7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 6278 Bobolink Trl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,465

    6278 Bobolink Trl

    6278 Bobolink Trl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  15. Building Photo - 721 Harvest Field Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  16. Building Photo - 2695 Telluride Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,344

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 5675 Tomah Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,309
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,309

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  20. Building Photo - 6430 Sonny Blue Drive
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  21. Building Photo - 1805 Dewhirst Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $650
    - 6 Month Lease

    1805 Dewhirst Dr

    1805 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  22. Building Photo - 4260 McPherson Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $655
    - 6 Month Lease

    4260 McPherson Ave

    4260 McPherson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  23. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    3960 Riviera Grove Unit 101

    3960 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    1033 Burning Bush Pt

    1033 Burning Bush Pt, Monument, CO 80132