Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerpointe Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 12

6,882 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4255 Pinal Ln
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 968 Burning Bush Point
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,316

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 11914 Rodez Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  4. Building Photo - 1040 Catherwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    1040 Catherwood Dr

    1040 Catherwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    2052 Springside Dr

    2052 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7147 Silverwind Cir

    7147 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  8. Building Photo - 4062 Star View
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  9. Building Photo - 1542 Chutney Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    1542 Chutney Ct

    1542 Chutney Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    1705 Grant Ave

    1705 Grant Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    3514 E La Salle St

    3514 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,756

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  13. Building Photo - 5730 Gunshot Pass Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,426
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,426

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  14. Building Photo - 6150 Wallowing Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,376
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,376

    6150 Wallowing Way

    6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,796
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,796

    2382 Springside Dr

    2382 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  17. Building Photo - 4820 Jet Wing Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,186
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,186

    4820 Jet Wing Cir W

    4820 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  18. Building Photo - 3015 Moonbeam Cir N
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    3015 Moonbeam Cir N

    3015 Moonbeam Cir N, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,916
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,859
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,916

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    3839 Reindeer Cir

    3839 Reindeer Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  21. Building Photo - 5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr

    5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  22. Building Photo - 6227 San Mateo Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,656

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    6585 Kearsarge Dr

    6585 Kearsarge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  25. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,559
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,616

    1020 White Stone Way

    1020 White Stone Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  26. Building Photo - 1017 De La Vista Pl
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    1017 De La Vista Pl

    1017 De La Vista Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  27. Building Photo - 722 Blossom Field Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,286
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,286

    722 Blossom Field Rd

    722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  28. Building Photo - 3336 Bexley Dr
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    3336 Bexley Dr

    3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  29. Building Photo - 4710 Spacewalk Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,286
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,286

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,206

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  32. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    2528 Gilpin Ave

    2528 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  33. Building Photo - 2320 Bruno Cir
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    2320 Bruno Cir

    2320 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    8405 Sunbow Ct

    8405 Sunbow Ct, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6122 Cider Mill Pl

    6122 Cider Mill Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.