Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carefree Village in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 11

6,887 Rentals
  1. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,796
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,796

    2382 Springside Dr

    2382 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 11640 Cody Rdg Wy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 721 Harvest Field Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,265

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 5775 Eldora Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,993

    624 Hailey Glenn View

    624 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  10. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,643
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,643

    6598 Fielding Terrace

    6598 Fielding Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 3336 Bexley Dr
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    3336 Bexley Dr

    3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  12. Building Photo - 968 Burning Bush Point
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,316

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.