Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder Plaza Shopette in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6

6,854 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $4,214
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,932

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Peak View

    1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 623-5572
  4. 1 BED
    $999
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  5. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  7. STUDIO
    $772+
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$772 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$772 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,409

    13604 Nederland Dr

    13604 Nederland Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    13613 Arriba Dr

    13613 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,459

    13603 Arriba Dr

    13603 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    1873 Lorraine St

    1873 Lorraine St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    Apply
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  14. Building Photo - Panorama Heights
    Price Drop. $694 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    3 BEDS
    $1,245+
    Plus Fees

    Panorama Heights

    1609 Zebulon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  15. Building Photo - Union Blvd Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $929
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Union Blvd Apartments

    801 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $849
    Plus Fees

    Rosewood Apartments

    849 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  17. 1 BED
    $1,135
    Plus Fees

    Fairway View

    813 S Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910