Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder Plaza Shopette in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,854 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cobblestone Ridge
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,297

    Cobblestone Ridge

    4125 Pebble Ridge Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 249-6161
  2. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  3. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  4. 1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  6. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $984+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$844 - $1,526
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,354

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  9. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  10. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  15. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,387

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  16. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $4,214
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,932

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  19. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,826

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,394
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $1,322

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  22. STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,335

    Autumn Lane Apartments

    2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 415-3355
  23. 1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $5,316
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,123

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  24. 2 BEDS
    $2,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,259

    Pines at Broadmoor

    5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-0450
  25. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,906

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  26. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  27. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $930+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,540
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,540

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  28. 1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,915

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,731
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,738

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  30. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,215

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.