Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Station in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6

6,912 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Kaleidos
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,195

    Kaleidos

    1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 666-9534
  2. Building Photo - Retreat at Patriot Park
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,379
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,286

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  3. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,592
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,788

    Cottages at Mesa Ridge

    7580 Segundo Grove, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 249-6751
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,659

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  6. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  10. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  12. STUDIO
    $772+
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$772 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$772 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beverly Place

    4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0046
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  15. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 6 Month Lease

    911 2nd St

    911 2nd St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New