Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Station in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,891 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  2. Building Photo - Copper Creek Apts
    2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  3. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  5. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  6. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,280

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,220

    Pikes Place on San Miguel

    3717 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 259-0638
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $894+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$844 - $1,534
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $1,339

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  11. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  16. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,920

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  19. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,826

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  21. STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,335

    Autumn Lane Apartments

    2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 415-3355
  22. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $5,316
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,368

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  23. 2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,392

    Pines at Broadmoor

    5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-0450
  24. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,946

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  26. 1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,176

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,682

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  28. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,315

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,360

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  31. 1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,084
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,100

    Devonshire Square

    2770 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 249-5792
  32. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,576

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.