Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Station in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 14

6,895 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8466 Blue Feather Lp
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,652
    Required Monthly Fees$383
    Total Monthly Price$5,035

    8466 Blue Feather Lp Unit SI ID1385759P

    8466 Blue Feather Lp, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  2. Building Photo - 4765 Pascal Ct
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,595

    4765 Pascal Ct

    4765 Pascal Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  3. Building Photo - 380 Paradise Cir
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    380 Paradise Cir Unit A-3

    380 Paradise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  4. Building Photo - 3620 Richmond Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$640
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$640
    - 6 Month Lease

    3620 Richmond Dr Unit B

    3620 Richmond Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    4205 Loomis Ave

    4205 Loomis Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  6. Building Photo - 1997 Traces Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$880
    - 12 Month Lease

    1997 Traces Ln Unit 1

    1997 Traces Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  7. Building Photo - 1630 Shasta Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600 - $880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600 - $880
    - 6 Month Lease

    1630 Shasta Dr

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    4311 Ericson Dr Unit 3

    4311 Ericson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    1085 Chiricahua Loop Unit #1087

    1085 Chiricahua Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  10. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    7545 Banner Ct

    7545 Banner Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  11. Building Photo - 3681 Michigan Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    3681 Michigan Ave Unit 1-2

    3681 Michigan Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  12. Building Photo - 2434 Vanhoutte Vw
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 3 Month Lease

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$915
    - 6 Month Lease

    2225 Bucolo Ave Unit 2

    2225 Bucolo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2824 N Cascade Ave

    2824 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  15. Building Photo - 115 N Park St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,330
    - 12 Month Lease

    115 N Park St Unit 8

    115 N Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  16. Building Photo - 2309 Split Rock Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    2309 Split Rock Dr Unit 2309

    2309 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive

    6430 Sonny Blue Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $650
    - 6 Month Lease

    1805 Dewhirst Dr

    1805 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $655
    - 6 Month Lease

    4260 McPherson Ave

    4260 McPherson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  20. Building Photo - 3960 Riviera Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    3960 Riviera Grove Unit 101

    3960 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  21. Building Photo - 1033 Burning Bush Pt
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    1033 Burning Bush Pt

    1033 Burning Bush Pt, Monument, CO 80132
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,250
    - 6 Month Lease

    5331 Wagon Hammer Dr

    5331 Wagon Hammer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  23. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    1888 Reilly Grv