Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 14

6,925 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8330 St Helena Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    8330 St Helena Dr

    8330 St Helena Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 5730 Gunshot Pass Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,416
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,416

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    722 Blossom Field Rd

    722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    6150 Wallowing Way

    6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  6. Building Photo - 4710 Spacewalk Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  7. Building Photo - 5119 Chaise Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,496

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,826

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    2320 Bruno Cir

    2320 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  11. Building Photo - 2528 Gilpin Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    2528 Gilpin Ave

    2528 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  12. Building Photo - 2290 St Claire Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,546
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,546

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6122 Cider Mill Pl

    6122 Cider Mill Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    7335 Dobbs Dr

    7335 Dobbs Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  15. Building Photo - 4653 Brylie Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  16. Building Photo - 2060 Dewhirst Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,005
    - 6 Month Lease

    2060 Dewhirst Dr Unit 2

    2060 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  17. Building Photo - 2115 W Pikes Peak Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    2115 W Pikes Peak Ave Unit Upper

    2115 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,500
    - 9 Month Lease

    9305 Chipita Park Rd

    9305 Chipita Park Rd, Cascade, CO 80809
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750
    - 9 Month Lease

    4039 Cooke Dr

    4039 Cooke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  20. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    5036 Austerlitz Dr

    5036 Austerlitz Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  21. Building Photo - 2309 Split Rock Dr