Apartments for Rent near Academy Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,780Base Rent$4,416Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$4,780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,059Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,05915 N Corona St Unit SI FL1-ID1462273P
15 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,056Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$3,056
5425 Barnstormers Ave
5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850
6063 Meadowbank Ln
6063 Meadowbank Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,6452163 Squawbush Ridge Grove
2163 Squawbush Ridge Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,9956291 Scottsbluff Dr
6291 Scottsbluff Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550
9440 Oro City Loop
9440 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,156Base Rent$2,099Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,156
1338 Mears Dr
1338 Mears Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800
5289 Palomino Ranch Point
5289 Palomino Ranch Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8005289 Palomino Ranch Point
5289 Palomino Ranch Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,8001217 N Weber St Unit 1217 N Weber
1217 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100
6512 Tillamook Dr
6512 Tillamook Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500
7259 Coral Ridge Dr
7259 Coral Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200
3824 Swainson Dr
3824 Swainson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,993Base Rent$1,945Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,993624 Hailey Glenn View
624 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,510Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,510220 Cunningham Dr
220 Cunningham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,245Base Rent$1,197Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,245906 1/2 Carlisle St
906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895Base Rent$847Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$895
1075 Magnolia St Unit 1
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,093Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,093
8215 Silver Glen Dr
8215 Silver Glen Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$9254311 N Chestnut St Unit 1
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$945Base Rent$897Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$9451075 Magnolia St Unit 3
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,598Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,598
4012 Muse Way
4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,947Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,995
1456 Bonita Dr
1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$925
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,298Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,298705 Custer Ave Unit b
705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,593Base Rent$1,545Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,593935 Saturn Dr Unit 106
935 Saturn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,648Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,648
4930 Sprangler Dr
4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$973Base Rent$925Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$973
956 W Moreno Ave
956 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,398Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,398
943 E Las Animas St
943 E Las Animas St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,008Base Rent$1,960Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,0085949 Chorus Heights
5949 Chorus Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,243Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,2431842 Springs Vista St
1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,143Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,143
1210 Firefly Cir
1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,336Base Rent$2,279Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,336
3469 Hunterwood Dr
3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,196Base Rent$2,139Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,196705 Grissom Dr.
705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,876Base Rent$2,819Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,8764255 Pinal Ln
4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,256Base Rent$2,199Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,256968 Burning Bush Point
968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,296Base Rent$2,239Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,296
11914 Rodez Grove
11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,436Base Rent$2,379Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,436
9899 Silver Stirrup Dr
9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,406Base Rent$2,349Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,406
2052 Springside Dr
2052 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,856Base Rent$2,799Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,8561351 Ancestra Dr
1351 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,576Base Rent$2,519Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,5761542 Chutney Ct
1542 Chutney Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,836Base Rent$2,779Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,8368330 St Helena Dr
8330 St Helena Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920