Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 12

6,928 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3445 Cochran Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    3445 Cochran Dr

    3445 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  2. Building Photo - 2904 W Colorado Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2904 W Colorado Ave

    2904 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1310 Columbia St

    1310 Columbia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  4. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  5. Building Photo - 2352 N Circle Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    2352 N Circle Dr

    2352 N Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    3445 Cochran Dr Unit B

    3445 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  7. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    8210 Grey Bark Wy

    8210 Grey Bark Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  8. Building Photo - 656 Golden Eagle Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  9. Building Photo - 7282 Thorn Brush Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    9282 Oro City Loop

    9282 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9291 Oro City Loop

    9291 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 9287 Oro City Loop
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9287 Oro City Loop

    9287 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,111
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,111

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.