Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Twenty Ninth Street in Boulder, CO - Page 6

20,584 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  2. STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  3. STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  8. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,426
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  9. 1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,465+
    4 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,695

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  15. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,971

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,721

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  17. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  18. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  19. Price Drop. $237 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,095

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,362
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,329

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  28. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  29. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  30. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,346
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $5,518

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,775

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  33. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $3,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Vista Ridge

    2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 949-6564
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.