- King's Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Twenty Ninth Street in Boulder, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,433
-
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Summit View Village Apartments
17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$977 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,463
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boulder
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $10,801Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,544Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,589
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,551+2 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$2,495 - $12,444Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $5,855
Reve Boulder
3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $624 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,700 - $7,350Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,579- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,357
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,909 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,339
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,340 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,571 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$910+Base Rent$900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120- 11 Month Lease
Auraria Lofts
1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $5,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,893
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Americana Lakewood Apartments
12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,590
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,325+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Mohawk Green Apartments
704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Legacy Apartments
2727 Nelson Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
Twenty Ninth Street in Boulder, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,567 apartments near Twenty Ninth Street Mall in Boulder, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Twenty Ninth Street Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Boulder, CO!
Education