Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Twenty Ninth Street in Boulder, CO - Page 4

20,569 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  2. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,913
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $4,937

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,738
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,832

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $2,832
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $2,852

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,115

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  7. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,701

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,709

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,477

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  12. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  14. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  16. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $1,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,968

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  17. Price Drop. $640 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,875

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,058

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,614
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,209

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  23. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,852
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,402

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  24. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,765

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,468
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  28. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,920
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,947

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,317+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,872
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,347

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  31. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,305

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  34. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,808

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  37. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  38. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,335

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.