Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Boulder Village in Boulder, CO - Page 7

13,887 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Boulder Crossroads
    Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  2. Kitchen and dining room - Madison Park
    Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,566

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elisabetta

    5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-5753
  5. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  6. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  7. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  8. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  10. 1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125

    2200 Canyon

    2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 494-6908
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  12. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  13. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  14. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,757

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,088
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  16. 1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,360

    Spruce Street Apartments

    2030 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (855) 921-2327
  20. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  21. Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,170
    - 12 Month Lease

    WYE Flats

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (888) 569-9165
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  24. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,200

    Mile High Place

    1586 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 921-9034
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traditions at Lafayette

    2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 802-6403
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,875

    Verla Table Mesa

    4051 Clear Creek Dr, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 709-2978
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,579

    Red Hawk Ranch

    12150 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 263-9169
  28. 1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,685

    Indigo Creek Apartments

    9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 419-1454
  29. STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $8,977
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,564

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,230

    Heights at Interlocken

    401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 548-2398
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,570

    Carrick Bend

    11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 730-2347
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $5,626
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,065

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  33. STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,933

    Roosevelt Park

    600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-9780
  34. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,752

    Avena Apartments

    1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 573-0808
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.