Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Boulder Village in Boulder, CO - Page 2

13,891 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,443

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,079
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $5,257

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,771+
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  6. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,617

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $2,244+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $4,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,746

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  11. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  12. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  15. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  16. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $4,379
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $4,379

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $5,233
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,257

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,286 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $2,804

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  22. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,706

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,518
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,030

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,968

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  26. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  27. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,817

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  28. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,052

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  33. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,287

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  34. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  35. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  36. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $862+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $3,813
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,795

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  37. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  38. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  39. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,130

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  40. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.