Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Boulder Village in Boulder, CO

13,891 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,283

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  2. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  3. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notch66

    2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8106
  4. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,602

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,862
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,003

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  14. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690
    - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  17. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,379

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,548

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  24. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  28. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  31. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  32. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  33. Price Drop. $559 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,641

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  35. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,853

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  37. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  38. |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $4,663
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,729

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  39. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Boulder Village in Boulder, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,891 apartments near North Boulder Village Mall in Boulder, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Boulder Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Boulder, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.