Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Boulder Village in Boulder, CO - Page 11

13,885 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    850 W Moorhead Cir Unit #3A

    850 W Moorhead Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 709-2643
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    3050 West 32nd Avenue Unit A-108

    3050 West 32nd Avenue, Denver, CO 80211
    (833) 550-5045
  3. 6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1836 19th St

    1836 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 571-7867
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    1872 Del Rosa Ct

    1872 Del Rosa Ct, Boulder, CO 80304
    (980) 580-7068
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    537 High Point Dr Unit A

    537 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 552-5364
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3150 Iris Ave Unit #208

    3150 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 571-1029
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2707 Valmont Rd Unit 209A

    2707 Valmont Rd, Boulder, CO 80304
    Apply
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    1859 23rd St Unit A

    1859 23rd St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 625-6657
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    13819 Legend Trl Unit 103

    13819 Legend Trl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 782-1569
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 6 Month Lease

    720 Miller Ct Unit B

    720 Miller Ct, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (888) 996-1277
  11. Building Photo - Barrel Lofts
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,595

    Barrel Lofts

    3616-3622 Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211
  12. Soak Deck - Clovis Point
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Plus Fees

    Clovis Point

    1855 Lefthand Creek Ln, Longmont, CO 80501
  13. 3 BEDS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500 - $4,800
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,550 - $5,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    891 Exchange

    891 12th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  14. 1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valencia Gardens

    2734 Juniper Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,790

    VeloCity

    3111 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,760
    - 12 Month Lease

    Regal Court Apartments

    1736-1899 Regal Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  17. 1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Canyon View

    194 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,480
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner Apartments

    1321 Sumner St, Longmont, CO 80501
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,444

    Gold Mountain Village

    440 Powder Run Dr, Central City, CO 80427
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on 30th - 8201

    2995 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Thunderbird - 8203

    4917 Thunderbird Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  22. 1 BED
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    321 Place

    321 14th Pl, Longmont, CO 80501
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $3,704
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,125

    1880 Little Raven

    1880 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $733+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Plus Fees

    SloHi Flats

    2900 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
  25. 1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$788 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$788 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baker School Apartments

    3555 W 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
  26. 2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,150

    The Mansion

    1101 University Ave, Boulder, CO 80302
  27. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,968 - $3,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $3,653
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottonwood Hollow

    4347 Rangeview Cir, Firestone, CO 80504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters