Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North 28th Street Plaza in Boulder, CO - Page 11

17,559 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2785 Speer Blvd
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,792

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  2. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $2,622
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,635

    Webster Lake Apartments

    11701 N Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-2791
  3. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,679

    Lakeview Towers at Belmar

    679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 594-2404
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,995

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  5. 1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,139
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,975

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
  6. Price Drop. $950 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,887
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  7. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,620

    Links at Legacy Ridge

    2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234
    (844) 423-3441
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park on 14th

    2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6919
  9. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,616

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments

    1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (877) 560-3052
  11. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,890

    Canyon Chase

    400 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 778-2135
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,256+
    2 BEDS
    $3,605+
    3 BEDS
    $14,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $14,086
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $14,203

    The Confluence

    1441 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 419-1332
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,650

    Dover Commons Apartments

    1672 Dover St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (877) 596-4985
  14. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,191
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,198

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View on 26th

    1853 26th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 638-8154
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,649
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,966

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,796

    The View at Golden Ridge

    544 Golden Ridge Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 741-6219
  18. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  19. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,596

    Radius Uptown

    1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-2578
  20. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $80
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,265

    Westbury Apartments

    11590 Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 534-2180
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,209

    Kimberly Court Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (877) 454-4119
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  23. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,040

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,312
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,345

    Prospect on Central

    2500 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 223-1285
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  26. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $820

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traditions at Lafayette

    2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 802-6403
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,128

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,780

    Town Centre Senior Apartments

    999 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 375-9669
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,604

    RiDE at RiNo

    3609 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (855) 624-3741
  31. STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $1,900

    Vina Apartments

    2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-9856
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,377

    The Edison at Wheat Ridge

    3501 Wadsworth Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 796-4440
  33. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    3 BEDS
    $3,392+
    Plus Fees

    GW Apartments

    16500 S Golden Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 496-0864
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,900

    Treeline Denver

    1722 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 420-7465
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.