Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North 28th Street Plaza in Boulder, CO - Page 10

17,559 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Solera
    Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,194
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,201

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  2. Building Photo - The View on 26th
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View on 26th

    1853 26th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 638-8154
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,649
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,966

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,780

    Town Centre Senior Apartments

    999 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 375-9669
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,796

    The View at Golden Ridge

    544 Golden Ridge Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 741-6219
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  8. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $820

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,596

    Radius Uptown

    1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-2578
  10. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $80
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,265

    Westbury Apartments

    11590 Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 534-2180
  11. STUDIO
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    2000 Walnut

    2000 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (205) 557-2897
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,209

    Kimberly Court Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (877) 454-4119
  13. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,555

    Highland Park

    2920 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 927-8665
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,101
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,416

    Wrenmoor LoHi

    2828 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 704-0596
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,928

    Grand View at Flatirons

    855 W Dillon Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 897-3215
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,033

    Two Nine North

    1955 30th St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2943
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,728+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $3,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,152

    Gunbarrel Center

    5340 Gunbarrel Center Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
    (833) 659-8937
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,421

    The Brodie

    2311 Park Center Dr, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 807-9293
  19. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bridge Square

    90 S 18th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 790-5309
  20. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $1,881
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,930

    Park Place on 92nd Apartments

    9081 Federal Blvd, Westminster, CO 80260
    (720) 362-8179
  21. 1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $8,735
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,673

    RockVue

    250-250 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2871
  22. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Turntable Studios

    1975 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0164
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,731

    Parkhouse Apartment Homes

    14310 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 605-6937
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $3,376
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,401

    Highlands 32

    3251 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 743-5318
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    3 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,513

    Solana Olde Town Station

    6875 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 594-2748
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,428

    Beacon 85

    85 S Union Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 669-9654
  27. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,477
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,219

    Bell Broomfield

    11996 Ridge Pky, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 627-6749
  28. Price Drop. $530 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $9,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $9,562
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $9,591

    Jasper Towers

    1777 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 704-2182
  29. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,040

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  30. 1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,718

    Enclave Apartments

    9627 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80640
    (720) 613-6583
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,373

    Palisade Park

    16815 Huron St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 606-6786
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $2,839
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,839

    Edison At RiNo

    3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 605-3616
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,604

    RiDE at RiNo

    3609 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (855) 624-3741
  34. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    PINETREE Apts

    8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226
    (720) 613-6644
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,841

    Canvas on Blake

    2401 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-5819
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.