Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flatiron Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 17

20,744 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Quin & Nita
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $4,434
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,702

    Quin & Nita

    1010 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
  2. Building Photo - Nest on 30th - 8201
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on 30th - 8201

    2995 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    4 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Plus Fees

    Eagle Crest

    9699 W 16th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
  4. 1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$788 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$788 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baker School Apartments

    3555 W 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
  5. 1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brighton Village I

    199 W Southern St, Brighton, CO 80601
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    1405ra

    1405 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
  7. 1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,520

    2150fran

    2150-2170 Franklin St, Denver, CO 80205
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riva Ridge Apartments

    455-599 Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $733+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Plus Fees

    SloHi Flats

    2900 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
  10. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,934

    Gold Mountain Village

    440 Powder Run Dr, Central City, CO 80427
  11. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,364+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,936
    - 12 Month Lease

    Signalmen

    1259 Newton St, Denver, CO 80204
  12. 1 BED
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Sky Lofts

    2905 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  13. 1 BED
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pepper Park

    1823 22nd St, Boulder, CO 80302
  14. 1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elder Square Apartments

    1245 Elder Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  15. STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,700

    Canyon Crest Apartments

    2120 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  16. 1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Drive Apartments

    700 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,630
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grove Street Apartments

    2003 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Street Apartments

    2308 South St, Boulder, CO 80302
  19. 1 BED
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,680

    Spruce Street Apartments

    2415 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,000

    The Cove

    1833 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
  21. STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,630
    - 12 Month Lease

    1920 Canyon Blvd

    1920 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  22. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Corona Manor

    1010 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
  23. 1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,755
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,755

    NUVO

    1211 Vine St, Denver, CO 80206
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Village

    1015-1035 S Boulder Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larimar Apartments

    1766-1786 Teller St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Apartments

    1515 Broadway St, Boulder, CO 80302
  27. 1 BED
    $1,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Goss Commons

    1937 Goss St, Boulder, CO 80302
  28. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,200

    2019 Grove St

    2019 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  29. 2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside Apartments

    1838 23rd St, Boulder, CO 80302
  30. STUDIO
    $1,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    Goss Street Apartments

    2011 Goss St, Boulder, CO 80302
  31. STUDIO
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $13,955
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon Place Apartments

    1926 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
  32. 2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $2,277
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $2,277
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tungsten Village

    333 Colorado 72, Nederland, CO 80466
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Quayle

    49 W First Ave, Denver, CO 80203
  34. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notable

    730 Simms St, Lakewood, CO 80401
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1431 Pearl St

    1431 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,056+
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,106

    The Franklin Roosevelt Apartments

    1160-1180 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
  37. 1 BED
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    Lafayette Garden

    1330 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
  38. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,690

    Courtyard Apartments

    7005-7035 W 120th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  39. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,570

    Flatirons Park Apartments

    1302-1318 W 4th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.