Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flatiron Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 3

20,790 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  3. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,719

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  5. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,332

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  6. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,550

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $5,296

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  14. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,350

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,685

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  20. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,042

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,290

    Patten Gray

    370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-2370
  22. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $5,544
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,766

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  24. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  25. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  27. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  31. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $3,607

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  34. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,769

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  36. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  38. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.