Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flatiron Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 2

20,775 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $6,016
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,850

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,755
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,428

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,233

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  16. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,850

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  18. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,219
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,006

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  20. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,199

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  23. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  24. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  25. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  26. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $5,028

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  33. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,046

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  35. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,523

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  36. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.