Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flatiron Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 13

20,751 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Treeline Denver
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,900

    Treeline Denver

    1722 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 420-7465
  2. Building Photo - Affinity at Lafayette 55+
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,072 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Affinity at Lafayette 55+

    860 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 897-3564
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,736

    Parkhouse Apartment Homes

    14310 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 605-6937
  4. 1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,718

    Enclave Apartments

    9627 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80640
    (720) 613-6583
  5. STUDIO
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    2000 Walnut

    2000 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (205) 557-2897
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,103
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,591

    Metropolitan Apartments at Cheesman Park

    1901 E 13th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (855) 629-9656
  7. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $3,980
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,984

    Stonegate Apartments

    11815 Ridge Pky, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 422-2310
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,537

    Savanna Nine Mile

    2870 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 475-5856
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook at Uplands

    8775 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 784-6996
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,650

    Dover Commons Apartments

    1672 Dover St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (877) 596-4985
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments

    1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (877) 560-3052
  12. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Avenida Del Sol

    5048 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 734-8972
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Stone

    750 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 709-1303
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,165

    Kenilworth Court

    1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 631-2919
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,312
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,345

    Prospect on Central

    2500 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 223-1285
  16. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traditions at Lafayette

    2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 802-6403
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,174

    Ralston Commons

    9215 Ralston Rd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (888) 346-9031
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,325

    Nathaniel Hawthorne

    1045 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 417-5636
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,604

    RiDE at RiNo

    3609 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (855) 624-3741
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,101
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,416

    Wrenmoor LoHi

    2828 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 704-0596
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,780

    Town Centre Senior Apartments

    999 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 375-9669
  23. STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $1,900

    Vina Apartments

    2121 E 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-9856
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $1,834
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Two Creeks

    7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 881-0250
  25. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Turntable Studios

    1975 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0164
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,584
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Winds

    7500-7506 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-7013
  27. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,626

    Residences at Capitol Heights

    1350 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-6187
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $2,134+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,603

    Alton Jefferson Park

    2920 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 881-0855
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,789
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vance Street Flats

    5854 Vance St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (866) 290-1257
  30. STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $6,390
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,957

    West 38

    7333 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 575-2328
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.