Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flatiron Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 11

20,699 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Studio LoHi Apartments
    Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,939

    Studio LoHi Apartments

    2555 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 586-4956
  2. Building Photo - Carrick Bend
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Plus Fees

    Carrick Bend

    11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 730-2347
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $3,064

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,792

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,752

    Avena Apartments

    1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 573-0808
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,115

    The Lafayette

    1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 745-8762
  7. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $1,305

    Grant Place

    321 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 513-2924
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,128

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  9. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $2,629
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,639

    Webster Lake Apartments

    11701 N Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-2791
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,679

    Lakeview Towers at Belmar

    679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 594-2404
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,995

    Ironwood at the Ranch

    11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 680-3771
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $8,387
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,578

    Montrachet Apartment Homes

    1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7918
  13. 1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,139
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,975

    Legacy Heights Apartments

    2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 633-9120
  14. Price Drop. $950 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,887
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,620

    Links at Legacy Ridge

    2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234
    (844) 423-3441
  16. Price Drop. $519 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park on 14th

    2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6919
  17. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,616

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,902

    Canyon Chase

    400 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 778-2135
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,878+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $14,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $14,086
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $14,186

    The Confluence

    1441 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 419-1332
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,360

    1451 Detroit

    1451-1459 Detroit St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 797-7286
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,630

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  22. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,197
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,204

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  23. STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,155

    The Wolcott

    1410-1414 Marion St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 821-7279
  24. 1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $4,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View on 26th

    1853 26th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 638-8154
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,649
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,966

    Ridge at Mountain View

    7865 Allison Way, Arvada, CO 80005
    (844) 288-1835
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,655

    The Detroit

    1504 Detroit St, Denver, CO 80206
    (719) 212-9454
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,796

    The View at Golden Ridge

    544 Golden Ridge Rd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 741-6219
  29. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  30. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $820

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  31. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,576

    Radius Uptown

    1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-2578
  32. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $80
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,265

    Westbury Apartments

    11590 Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 534-2180
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,209

    Kimberly Court Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (877) 454-4119
  34. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,555

    Highland Park

    2920 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 927-8665
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $11,911
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $11,953

    Grand View at Flatirons

    855 W Dillon Rd, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 897-3215
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $5,862
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,033

    Two Nine North

    1955 30th St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.