Apartments for Rent near Ralston Creek North in Arvada, CO - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599- 11 Month Lease
Horizon East Apartments
1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$1,799+5 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
Hub on Campus Boulder
770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,502 - $4,054Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $4,055
AMLI RidgeGate
10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$3,692+Base Rent$2,497 - $7,184Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,732
Basecamp
1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,225Base Rent$1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225
Heritage Apartments
10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395
Angel's Fortress Apartments
1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,979
St. Moritz Apartments
1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$870+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$870 - $2,020Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$870 - $2,020
Park Mesa
640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769- 12 Month Lease
Fielders Creek
3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,955- 12 Month Lease
Parker off Pearl
1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,246+Base Rent$960 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,294- 12 Month Lease
Asbury Plaza
5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,314+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $4,596
AMLI Dry Creek
7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492
Vega
11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $266 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,694
Ovation
9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704
The Berkeley Apartments
4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694
SOVA ON GRANT
1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835
Caliber at Cornerstar
15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,695+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
St. Moritz
1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,790
Novus
9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697
One Seven at Belleview Station
4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375
Noble Old Hampden
1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713
Emblem Gateway
6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,034+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234
Finley at Baseline
16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023