Apartments for Rent near Lloyd King Center in Arvada, CO - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980- 11 Month Lease
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
The Denver House
1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Viridian
5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950
Spring Hollow
141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,283+Base Rent$995 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383- 11 Month Lease
1033 Downing Apartments
1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
Prospect Apartments with Pro Gym Access
2025 Ionosphere St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665
Enso Zen Apartments
5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995+4 BEDS$935+Base Rent$835 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$935 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
University Lofts
2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,633 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,236
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,979Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,994
Uptown Broadway
4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Arabella
4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,608
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,105
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,905
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,381 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,083
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,052Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,683
The Habitat Apartments
6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,555
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,828
Griffis Cherry Creek
350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370
Solaire
1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,369+
ReNew Cherry Creek
1211 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,360 - $9,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highpointe Park
9701 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,235
Belmar Villas
700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $374 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Skyecrest
7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437
Griffis LoDo
1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,925
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,677
Centro
10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,780
Lafayette Station
440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Price Drop. $378 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473
Waterford Cherry Creek
650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $402 Off