Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Arbor Shopping Center in Arvada, CO - Page 14

40,682 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,948

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  2. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,258
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,825

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  3. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,547

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,678

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  9. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,005

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  11. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,420

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,017
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,528

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  13. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  14. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  15. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,943
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,561

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,610

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  18. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,674

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
  20. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  21. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  24. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  25. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,943

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  26. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,700

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  27. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $2,146+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $6,270
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,305

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,430

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,502

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  30. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,362
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,329

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  32. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,159
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,164

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  33. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  34. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  36. 1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,397

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $3,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Vista Ridge

    2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 949-6564
  38. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  39. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  40. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.