Apartments for Rent near Lake Arbor Shopping Center in Arvada, CO - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,516
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,016 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $4,112
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,350+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,894+Base Rent$1,718 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,056
Caliber at Flatirons
13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$1,407 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,390
Edit at River North
3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452
AMLI Art District
2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,799
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,217+Base Rent$1,807 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,694
The Armory
4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,053+4 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,597
Dayton Station
3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,545
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388
Jayne
360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108
Velaris Living
2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$1,223 - $5,319Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $5,326
1919 Mile High
1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997- 12 Month Lease
Olivine
8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,872+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,677
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,074+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773
Avere On the High Line
1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,810
THE CAMERON
4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782
Ladora Modern Apartments
18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509
Hensley at The District
9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,587 - $5,213Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $5,294
Destination at Arista Apartments
8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203