Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arvada Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 8

40,876 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,853

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  2. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,456
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,494

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  7. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,127+
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  9. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  10. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,037

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  17. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,475

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  23. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $2,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  26. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  27. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,398

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  33. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $5,532
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,760

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  34. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622

    Outlook Horizons

    17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248
    (855) 625-3187
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,987
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,437

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  36. STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  37. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  38. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,719

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  39. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,597

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.