Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arvada Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 18

40,893 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Bella Vita Senior Living
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  2. Interior Photo - North Range Crossings
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  5. Price Drop. $584 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

    10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 770-4092
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,305
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $3,340

    Canvas at Prairie Center

    2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 807-8160
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,609
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394

    Canvas at Gateway

    19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 637-5172
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,206
    - 11 Month Lease

    Flats at Fitz

    13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-2543
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $1,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $1,426
    - 11 Month Lease

    Bear Valley Village Apartments

    9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 703-9753
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,730

    South Josephine Apartments

    2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3761
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $2,642

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  15. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  16. STUDIO
    $756+
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$756 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  17. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  19. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  20. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  21. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  22. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.