Apartments for Rent near Cottonwood Plaza Shopping Center in Woodland, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,271Base Rent$2,240 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,412Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,705+
Grove At Davis
1333 Arlington Blvd, Davis, CA 95616 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,589Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $5,655
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+
Trinity House Apartments
2701 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,835+
Market Club at The Mill
2630 5th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,595+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,779+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Skyview Villa & Somerset Apartments
2505 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,660+
Point Natomas Apartments
801 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834 -