Apartments for Rent near Topanga Village in Woodland Hills, CA - Page 8
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
-
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,890+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,765+3 BEDS$4,115+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,312+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,649+
Broadway Palace
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,849+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,169+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,248 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,023
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,950+
URBANLUX SUNSET PREMIUM
1425 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$4,850+
RBM 2121 Westwood Apartments
2121 Westwood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,261+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,745+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$5,385+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,035+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
|STUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Hollywood View Towers
5724 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,646+2 BEDS$3,946+
Doran Residences LLC
314-324 W Doran St, Glendale, CA 91203
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals