Apartments for Rent near Topanga Village in Woodland Hills, CA - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,890+
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,487
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,830+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,765+3 BEDS$4,115+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$4,402+Base Rent$2,030 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,378+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,777+1 BED$3,123+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,264+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,895+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909Base Rent$1,834 - $1,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606