Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Topanga Village in Woodland Hills, CA - Page 4

38,281 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787

    Miles at Highland CoLiving

    1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 421-4494
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,374+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $5,188+
    2 BEDS
    $6,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,176 - $8,011
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,188 - $7,723

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  5. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  6. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  7. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    3 BEDS
    $6,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390 - $6,365
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,396 - $6,371

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,636+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,426+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  10. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800 - $20,500
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811 - $20,511

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,251+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  14. 1 BED
    $3,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,644

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,085

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  16. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,401+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.