- North San Fernando Valley Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Sherman Way Station in Canoga Park, CA
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
Venue Residences
3688 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,888+
The Q Topanga
6263 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,615+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,717+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$4,088+3 BEDS$4,999+
The Q De Soto
21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,342+Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$4,930+3 BEDS$6,561+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,861+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,144+
PENDANT on Topanga
7322 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,273+
Clarendon Apartments
22121 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,111+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,565
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,651+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,249
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,874+3 BEDS$6,009+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
Sherman Way Station in Canoga Park, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 39,308 apartments near Sherman Way Station Mall in Canoga Park, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sherman Way Station Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Canoga Park, CA!
Education