Apartments for Rent near Makena Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,198+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,610+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,905+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,365+3 BEDS$4,360+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$4,920+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,306+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,399
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495
Step Designer Studio Community Living
2735 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,180+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$2,781+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Discounts1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,403+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691