Apartments for Rent near Makena Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,563Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,511
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,576+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,642+3 BEDS$4,345+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,153 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|STUDIO$1,867+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$4,020+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,177 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,510
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,001+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$2,875 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,448
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,220+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,447+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,070
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,187
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731