Apartments for Rent near Makena Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 2
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,906+3 BEDS$4,548+Base Rent$2,776 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,782 - $4,648
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,520+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,393+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,119+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,280+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,944+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,537+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$5,049+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,042Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,049
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,215+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,128+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,330+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,233+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|
-
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805