Apartments for Rent near West Covina Marketplace At The Lakes in West Covina, CA - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,750+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,750
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+
Cherokee Courtyard Apartments
1215 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,200+
825 S. Hobart Blvd.
825 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$3,150+
Regency Manor
7205 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,900+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $550 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
2700 Ellendale
2700 Ellendale Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
-
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,620+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,025+
Twelve31
1231 W Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,713+3 BEDS$4,329+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,347 - $4,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,519
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$3,764+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,331+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,361
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,383+
Gloria Homes Apartments
4928 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,830+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,682+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,104
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,612+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,130+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
STUDIO$1,659+1 BED$2,334+
Villa Vicente
5351 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
STUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Discounts1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,909+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,610 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833